Thứ năm, ngày 20.09.2018 | 19:06 PM
slide homeslide home2slide home3slide home4
 
DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
Sản phẩm mới

Máy bộ đàm YANTON T-258

Pin Sumitomo Lion 4600MAH
Liên kết web

Module quang GPON OLT GP-T1223-20D

 Module quang GPON OLT  GP-T1223-20D

1.25Gbps Upstream/2.5Gbps Downstream


 XGIGA’s GPON OLT transceiver GP-T1223-20D is designed for G.984.2 Class B+ requirements Network transmission. 

The module is contained in a SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle connector. The module consists 1490nm DFB laser,
InGaAs APD, Preamplifier and WDM filter in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly and it Transmit up to 2.5Gbps of 
continuous data at 1490nm, and receives 1.25Gbps burst-mode data at 1310nm. The module data link up to 20km in 
9/125um single mode fiber.

PART NUMBER: GP-T1223-20D

PRODUCT FEATURES:
- Bi-directional 1.25Gbps Upstream/2.5Gbps Downstream
- Complies with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+
- SFP package with SC Receptacle
- 1490nm continuous-mode 2.5Gb/s DFB transmitter, 
1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gb/s APD receiver
- Single +3.3V power supply
- Rx Signal Detect output
- Laser Class 1 Product which comply with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2
APPLICATIONS:

GPON OLT Class B+
HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
ĐT: 08 - 6272 6680
HP: 090 662 3398
ĐỐI TÁC
Tiện ích
Lượt truy cập: 00744502
THỐNG KE
Tin tiêu biểu
Hướng dẫn thi công đầu nối quang nhanh SC/APC, SC/UPC
Một SFP với chức năng DDM, DDM là gì?
9 xu hướng công nghệ xảy ra trong năm 2014