Thứ sáu, ngày 16.11.2018 | 01:28 AM
slide homeslide home2slide home3slide home4
 
DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
Sản phẩm mới

Máy bộ đàm YANTON T-258

Pin Sumitomo Lion 4600MAH
Liên kết web

J4860C, SFP 1000Base-ZX, Single-Mode, 1550, 70km
J4860C
HP Optical Transceiver - Factory New
1000Base-ZX SFP Optical Transceiver, Single-Mode, 1550nm, 70Km
Application:
This 100% HP compliant 1000 BASE ZX SFP transceiver is hot - swappable and designed to plug directly into your SFP/GBIC interface slot in your router and switch for Ethernet & Fiber Channel network interface applications.

- Reach
70km (43.5 miles)
- Fiber Type
SMF
(Single Mode Fiber)
- Fiber Optic Connector
LC
- Center WaveLength
1550nm
- Min TX Power
- Max TX Power
- RX Sensitivity
- Max Input Power
- Link Budget
0 dBm
5 dBm
-23 dBm
-3 dBm
23 dB
- Dimensions
MSA SFP Standard
Height: 0.33” (8.5 mm)
Width: 0.52” (13.4 mm)
Depth: 2.18” (55.5 mm)
- Power
3.3V
- Operating Temperature
0°C – 70°C
- Standards:
IEEE 802.3 2003;
ANSI X3.297-1997
- Compliance
IEC-60825;
FDA 21;
CFR 1040.10
CFR 1040.11
- Warranty
1 Year Full Replacement
Các sản phẩm khác
 
JD119B, SFP 1.25GB Gigabit Ethernet, 10km
 
JD089B (J8177C) SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45
 
J4858C, SFP 1000Base-SX, Multi-mode, 550m
 
J4859C, SFP 1000Base-LX, Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km
 
JD118B, SFP 1000Base-SX, Multi-mode, 850nm, 550m
 
JD493A, 1000Base-SX SFP Optical, 550m
HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
ĐT: 08 - 6272 6680
HP: 090 662 3398
ĐỐI TÁC
Tiện ích
Lượt truy cập: 00765162
THỐNG KE
Tin tiêu biểu
Hướng dẫn thi công đầu nối quang nhanh SC/APC, SC/UPC
Một SFP với chức năng DDM, DDM là gì?
9 xu hướng công nghệ xảy ra trong năm 2014