Thứ hai, ngày 20.08.2018 | 09:16 AM
slide homeslide home2slide home3slide home4
 
DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
Sản phẩm mới

Máy bộ đàm YANTON T-258

Pin Sumitomo Lion 4600MAH
Liên kết web

Cisco-Switch-3750 Series

Cisco-Switch-3750 Series

Introduction

 
Cisco 3750 series
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 v2 Series are next-generation energy-efficient Layer 3 Fast Ethernet stackable switches. These new switches support Cisco EnergyWise technology, which helps companies manage the power consumption of their network infrastructure and network-attached devices, thereby reducing their energy costs and carbon footprints.
 
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 v2 Series consumes less power than its predecessors and is the ideal access layer for enterprise, retail, and branch-office environments. It increases productivity and provides investment protection by helping enable a unified network for data, voice, and video.
 
Configurations include:
 
Cisco Catalyst 3750 - 24TS
Cisco Catalyst 3750 - 48TS
Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS
Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS
Cisco Catalyst 3750-24FS
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24T
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS-1U
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48TS
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24WS
 
Other Models 
 
WS-C3750-24PS-S
WS-C3750-24TS-S
WS-C3750-48PS-S
WS-C3750-48TS-S
WS-C3750G-12S-S
WS-C3750G-24T-S
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
WS-C3750G-24PS-S
WS-C3750G-48TS-S
WS-C3750G-48PS-S
WS-C3750V2-24PS-S
WS-C3750V2-24TS-S
Các sản phẩm khác
 
Cisco-Switch-2960 Series
 
Cisco-Switch-3560 Series
 
SRW224G4-K9 (SF 300-24 24-port 10/100)
 
Cisco Catalyst switch 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB Image; 1RU
HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
ĐT: 08 - 6272 6680
HP: 090 662 3398
ĐỐI TÁC
Tiện ích
Lượt truy cập: 00735220
THỐNG KE
Tin tiêu biểu
Hướng dẫn thi công đầu nối quang nhanh SC/APC, SC/UPC
Một SFP với chức năng DDM, DDM là gì?
9 xu hướng công nghệ xảy ra trong năm 2014