Thứ tư, ngày 19.09.2018 | 03:47 AM
slide homeslide home2slide home3slide home4
 
DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
Sản phẩm mới

Máy bộ đàm YANTON T-258

Pin Sumitomo Lion 4600MAH
Liên kết web

Cisco-Switch-3560 Series

Cisco-Switch-3560 Series

The Cisco Catalyst 3560 v2 Series are next-generation energy-efficient Layer 3 Fast Ethernet switches. These new switches support Cisco EnergyWise technology, which helps companies manage power consumption of the network infrastructure and network-attached devices, thereby reducing their energy costs and their carbon footprint.
 
The Cisco Catalyst 3560 v2 Series consumes less power than its predecessors and is the ideal access layer switch for enterprise, retail, and branch-office environments. It maximizes productivity and provides investment protection by helping enable a unified network for data, voice, and video.
 
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 4 SFP ports
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with Power over Ethernet (PoE) and 2 SFP ports
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 4 SFP ports
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS-D 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP ports with DC power supply

WS-C3560V2-24PS-E
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S
WS-C3560V2-24TS-E
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S
WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD
WS-C3560V2-48PS-E
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S
WS-C3560V2-48PS-SM
WS-C3560V2-48TS-E
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S
WS-C3560G-48PS-S
WS-C3560G-48PS-E
WS-C3560G-24PS-S
WS-C3560G-24PS-E
WS-C3560G-48TS-S
WS-C3560G-48TS-E
WS-C3560G-24TS-S
WS-C3560G-24TS-E
s,s,s,s
WS-C3560-8PC-S
WS-C3560-12PC-S
WS-C3560E-24TD-S
WS-C3560E-24TD-E
WS-C3560E-48TD-S
WS-C3560E-48TD-E
WS-C3560E-24PD-S
WS-C3560E-24PD-E
WS-C3560E-48PD-S
WS-C3560E-48PD-E
WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
WS-C3560E-48PD-EF
WS-C3560E-24TD-SD
WS-C3560E-48TD-SD
WS-C3560E-12D-S
WS-C3560E-12D-E
WS-C3560E-12SD-S
WS-C3560E-12SD-E
Các sản phẩm khác
 
Cisco-Switch-2960 Series
 
Cisco-Switch-3750 Series
 
SRW224G4-K9 (SF 300-24 24-port 10/100)
 
Cisco Catalyst switch 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB Image; 1RU
HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
ĐT: 08 - 6272 6680
HP: 090 662 3398
ĐỐI TÁC
Tiện ích
Lượt truy cập: 00744134
THỐNG KE
Tin tiêu biểu
Hướng dẫn thi công đầu nối quang nhanh SC/APC, SC/UPC
Một SFP với chức năng DDM, DDM là gì?
9 xu hướng công nghệ xảy ra trong năm 2014