Thứ tư, ngày 19.09.2018 | 03:48 AM
slide homeslide home2slide home3slide home4
 
DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
Sản phẩm mới

Máy bộ đàm YANTON T-258

Pin Sumitomo Lion 4600MAH
Liên kết web

APT-113WS33/53IC (Management Fiber Media Converter)

Name: APT-113WS33/53IC


Class: Management Fiber Media Converter


Type:
APT-113WS33/53IC


APT-113WS33/53OC Net management media converter
10/100M,manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; realize conversion between 10M, 100M, ethernet electrical port and optical port, support variety of data rate, SM/MM, single fiber/double fiber, and SFP etc. With simple set-up and complete function management interface, it supports protocols like SNMP, WEB, CONSOLE and TELNET, and realizes the integrated management to all chassis.
1. Ethernet port
1)Standards:IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3z
2)Date rate:10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps; HALF/DUPLEX auto-sensing
3) Connector: RJ45
4) Connecting cable: UTP CAT5 or UTP CAT5E, transmission distance up to 100m.
2. Fiber port
1)Connector: ST, SC, FC,LC
2)Operating wavelength: MM 850nm 1310nm and SM1310nm 1550nm
3)Connecting fibers: MM: 50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140μm
                                        SM: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm
3. Optical parameters
Data rate
Distance
TX(nm)
S(dBm)
Pout(dBm)
155m bps
20km
1310
‹-35
-14~-8
155m bps
40km
1310
‹-35
-4~0
155m bps
80km
1550
‹-36
-4~0
1.25G bps
20km
1310
‹-24
-9.5~-3
1.25G bps
40km
1310
‹-24
-11.5~-3
1.25G bps
80km
1550
‹-23
-3~2
4.Working Environment:
Operating Temperature: 0~50℃
Storage Temperature:-10~70℃
Humidity: 5%~90%(non-condensing)
Dimension for rack:315mm (L)×425mm (W)×92mm(H)
Dimension for standalone type: 156mm (L)×128mm (W) ×32mm (H)
AC power: 85VAC~265VAC
DC power: -40VDC~-57VDC
Các sản phẩm khác
 
APT-113WS33/53CC (Management Media Converter )
 
APT-NMD-MC16 Management Rack
HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
ĐT: 08 - 6272 6680
HP: 090 662 3398
ĐỐI TÁC
Tiện ích
Lượt truy cập: 00744134
THỐNG KE
Tin tiêu biểu
Hướng dẫn thi công đầu nối quang nhanh SC/APC, SC/UPC
Một SFP với chức năng DDM, DDM là gì?
9 xu hướng công nghệ xảy ra trong năm 2014